Menu
Cart 0
Premium Line 211511020 SC-SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125µm

Premium Line 211511020 SC-SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125µm

  • EGP 60000

Click here to be notified by email when Premium Line 211511020 SC-SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125µm becomes available.


Features

  • Suitable for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections.
  • Manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable.
  • Compliant with TIA/EIA-568-B-2, ISO 11801:2002 and EN 50173-1 standards.

Specifications

Connector Type SC - SC
Fiber Size 62.5/125µm - Multimode
Length 2m
Standards TIA/EIA-568-B-2 - ISO 11801:2002 - EN 50173-1

We Also Recommend
Sale

Unavailable

Out of Stock