Menu
Cart 0
Premium Line 223113010 SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125µm

Premium Line 223113010 SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125µm

  • EGP 13300

Click here to be notified by email when Premium Line 223113010 SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125µm becomes available.


Features

  • Conforms to IEC61754-7,IEC61754-20, IEC61300-3-4, IEC61300-3-6.
  • Environmentally stable in optical performance.
  • Provide total immunity to electrical interference.
  • RoHS compliant.

Specifications

Connector Type SC
Fiber Size 9/125µm - Single Mode
Length 1m
Standards IEC61754-7,IEC61754-20, IEC61300-3-4, IEC61300-3-6

We Also Recommend
Sale

Unavailable

Out of Stock